Top Sector Financing


Sector Wise Information

Sector Wise Financing

SLSECTOR_NAMELOCATIONTotal EntreprenuerLoan OutstandingFINANCED_AMOUNT (cum)
01Small BusinessNowgao683,650,097239,500,500
02Small BusinessNoakhali85,67,6249,815,000
03Small BusinessNarshingdi35417058627155618000
04AgricultureNarshingdi175510809932622000
05Cloth BusinessNarshingdi1621179304818058000
06AgricultureNoakhali6621391826116000
07Cloth BusinessNoakhali58301399029790000
08Small BusinessMunshiganj52613918977185136000
09AgricultureMunshiganj264872196951839000
10Fish BusinessMunshiganj103275093723708000
11Cloth BusinessMunshiganj86488858416492000
12AgricultureGazipur122415304522215000
Top Sector Where we Financed (Source Report June, 2015)